Date: | 07/07/19 | Started at: | 09:00:00 |
Event: | W04 | Laps: | 5 Min |
Weather: | Partly cloudy & windy - Temp: 14.2C | Starters: | 34 |
Track: | Dry - Temp: 16.5C | Printed at: | 9:09 |
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Callum O'BRIEN (WA) | 1:25.202 | 1:26.253 | 1:27.519 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Brandon DEMMERY (NSW) | 1:25.960 | 1:26.575 | 1:25.193 | |||||||||||||||
12 | John BLENKIN (NSW) | 1:37.297 | 1:32.108 | 1:31.876 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Sarah FAIRBROTHER (QLD) | 1:31.465 | 1:31.755 | 1:31.969 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Josh HALL (QLD) | 1:30.809 | 1:30.429 | 1:28.215 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Luke JHONSTON (NSW) | 1:26.530 | 1:26.426 | 1:27.868 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Max STAUFFER (NSW) | 1:27.543 | 1:26.179 | 1:26.628 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Harrison VOIGHT (QLD) | 1:27.936 | 1:27.145 | 1:27.357 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Stephany KAPILAWI-JAMES (QLD) | 1:31.197 | 1:31.275 | 1:31.236 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Travis HALL (QLD) | 1:28.906 | 1:27.207 | 1:26.172 | |||||||||||||||
40 | Jeremy CZMOK (VIC) | 1:32.584 | 1:31.462 | 1:30.684 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Kyle O'CONNELL (QLD) | 1:27.701 | 1:28.070 | 1:28.188 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Harry KHOURI (NSW) | 1:26.346 | 1:27.027 | 1:26.258 | |||||||||||||||
47 | Zylas BUNTING (NSW) | 1:27.356 | 1:27.573 | 1:27.415 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Seth CRUMP (QLD) | 1:25.533 | 1:25.161 | 1:24.483 | |||||||||||||||
58 | Mitch KUHNE (QLD) | 1:30.919 | 1:29.480 | 1:34.180 | |||||||||||||||
74 | Jacob ROULSTONE (NSW) | 1:27.547 | 1:25.895 | 1:37.240 | |||||||||||||||
81 | Senna AGIUS (NSW) | 1:24.526 | 1:25.056 | 1:23.786 | |||||||||||||||
91 | Josh ANDREWS (NSW) | 1:34.257 | 1:34.782 | 1:32.307 | |||||||||||||||
92 | Noel MAHON (VIC) | 1:33.322 | 1:32.328 | 1:30.744 | |||||||||||||||
97 | Peter NERLICH (VIC) | 1:28.012 | 1:28.072 | 1:25.652 | |||||||||||||||
99 | Jacob HATCH (NSW) | 1:33.487 | 1:31.785 | ||||||||||||||||
113 | Brad TRIVETT (NSW) | 1:35.135 | 1:36.507 | 1:57.325 | |||||||||||||||
121 | Reece OUGHTRED (VIC) | 1:27.932 | 1:28.012 | 1:27.598 | |||||||||||||||
134 | Tom NEWTON (NZ) | 1:32.351 | 1:30.741 | 1:29.476 | |||||||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 1:26.562 | 1:26.140 | ||||||||||||||||
292 | Ryan SMITH (NSW) | 1:27.332 | 1:27.793 | 1:26.465 | |||||||||||||||
308 | John LYTRAS (QLD) | 1:27.214 | 1:27.530 | 1:24.803 | |||||||||||||||
333 | Yannis SHAW (NSW) | 1:27.229 | 1:25.438 | 1:27.018 | |||||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 1:35.700 | 1:34.328 | ||||||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 1:34.342 | 1:31.253 | ||||||||||||||||
437 | Hayden STIFF (NSW) | 1:34.525 | 1:33.755 | 1:33.007 | |||||||||||||||
444 | Ryan MOSCARDINI (QLD) | 1:30.450 | 1:29.499 | 1:31.100 | |||||||||||||||
864 | Tristan ADAMSON (QLD) | 1:28.306 | 1:27.277 | 1:26.630 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |